Wpisujcie Wasze oceny filmów tego reżysera.
1 - Łatwy szmal - 9 2 - Pięć ton i on - 6 3 - Reporter - 4
1. Łatwy szmal - 8/10 2. Pięć ton i on - 7/10 3. Reporter - 7/10